Tabulky v sezóně 2017/18

I.B. třída krajského přeboru sk.B. po XII.kole k 22.10.2017

1.        Rapotice                12    8    2    2        44 : 21        26

2.        Rantířov                12    7    3    2          39 : 18        24

3.        Velký Beranov        12    7    1    4        38 : 19        22

4.        Měřín                     12    7    1    4         31 : 15        22

5.        Luka n.Jihl.            12    7    1    4        26 : 18        22

6.        Velká Bíteš            12    5    4    3        24 : 19        19

7.        Rad. Svratka        11    5    3    4          24 : 25        18

8.        Nedvědice            12    4    2    6         19 : 32        14

9.        Hartvíkovice         12    4    1    7           24 : 32       13

10.       Bohdalov              12    2    6    4         15 : 17       12

11.       Polná B                12   3    3    6           20 : 37      12

12.        Stařeč                12    3    2    7           13 : 29       11

13.      Rokytnice n.R.      12    3    2    7           19 : 37      11    

14.      Štěpánov             12    2    3    7            17 : 34       9

 

 

 

III.třída okresní soutěže po XI.kole k 22.10.2017

1.        Ujčov                 11   10     0    1            37 : 14        30

2.        Pohledec            11    7    2    2            28 : 22        23

3.        Rožná                11    6    3    2            46 : 30        21

4.        Hamry B            10    6    2    2            28 . 23        20

5.        Měřín B             11    6    0    5            29 : 18         18

6.        Březí/Březké    12   5    2    5             25 : 28          17

7.        Strážek            11    4    4    3             33 : 34         16           

8.        Jimramov          11    3    5    3            24 : 24         14

9.        Vel.Losenice    11    3    3    5            18 : 19          12

10.      Bohdalov B      11    3    3    5             25 : 30        12

11.      Vír                    11    3    2    6             28 : 28        11

12.      Věchnov          12    3    1    8             18 : 33       10        

13.     Bohdalec         10    2    1    7              21 : 34        7

14.     Polnička           11    1    2    8              23 : 46        5